»
Post Offer Free
Optic Network Technology Co., Ltd.
Optic Network Technology Co., Ltd.  

9th

Gold Index: 49592

You are here: home  > Fiber Optic Adapters

Company Info

Optic Network Technology Co., Ltd. [China (Mainland)]


Business Type:Manufacturer, Distributor/Wholesaler
City: Ningbo
Province/State: Zhejiang
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

Helen:   skype

Fiber Optic Adapters (Total 14 Products)

Select inquire now add to basket Show item per page
Image Only Gallery Text & Image List
  • MTP adapter ( FULL FLANGE / REDUCED FLANGE)

MTP adapter ( FULL FLANGE / REDUCED FLANGE)

RECOMMEND USE OF M2.5 OR 4-40 SCREW, OR SCREW W/ NUT,
SCREW HEAD DIAMETER & NUT WIDTH ≤ 5mm.
(SCREW & NUT NOT PROVIDED).

2015-08-26

Inquire Now

  • SC Fiber Optic Adapter with Shutter

SC Fiber Optic Adapter with Shutter

We offer SC adapters with integrated shutter applications.

2015-11-02

Inquire Now

  • FC Fibre Optic Adapters

FC Fibre Optic Adapters

FC fiber optic adapter: there are three main kinds of FC fiber optic adapters: square type, single 'D' type and double also called 'DD' type.

2015-11-05

Inquire Now

  • SC Fibre Optic Adapter

SC Fibre Optic Adapter

SC fiber optic adapters are well with plastic housing and seldom meet with metal housing for special applications.

2015-11-13

Inquire Now


  • ST Fibre Optic Adapters

ST Fibre Optic Adapters

ST fiber optic adapters are all threaded type, with metal housing, single mode ones are with zirconia sleeves and multimode ones are with phosphorous

2015-11-19

Inquire Now

  • LC Fibre Optical Adapter

LC Fibre Optical Adapter

LC adapters are more and more used nowadays due to its reliability and high density installation. LC fiber optic adapters are all plastic housing.

2015-12-02

Inquire Now

  • MTRJ Fiber Optic Adapter

MTRJ Fiber Optic Adapter

MT-RJ fiber optic adapters are very seldom used A MT-RJ adapter with SC style housing is also available for applications where SC foot is required

2015-12-07

Inquire Now

  • MPO Optic Fiber Adapter

MPO Optic Fiber Adapter

The MPO adapters come standard in black. MPO fiber optic adapters are flange type adapters with plastic housing, both single mode and multimode

2015-12-10

Inquire Now


  • E2000 Fiber Optical Adapter

E2000 Fiber Optical Adapter

E2000 fiber optic adapters: these are the most advanced and industry reliable adapters. Typical E2000 fiber optic adapters are available by singlemode

2015-12-14

Inquire Now

  • MU Fibre Optical Adapter

MU Fibre Optical Adapter

MU fiber optic adapters:MU fiber optic adapters are available with both singlemode and multimode. They are patch panel mount type fiber optic adapters

2015-12-16

Inquire Now

  • Hybrid Optical Fiber Adapters

Hybrid Optical Fiber Adapters

FC-SC/FC-ST/SC-ST

We offer a great variety of hybrid fiber optic adapter for all application, such as FC-SC, FC-ST, SC-ST, LC-SC, etc.

2015-12-18

Inquire Now

  • Bare Fiber Optical Adapter

Bare Fiber Optical Adapter

The bare fiber adapter is used to connect the bare end-face of the optical fiber or optical fber cable. Together with testing instructment

2015-12-21

Inquire Now


  • FC/SC/ST Optical Fiber Adapter

FC/SC/ST Optical Fiber Adapter

FC/SC/ST (PC/UPC/APC)

Feature
• Compact design
• Telcordia, ANSI, TIA/EIA and ISO compliance
• Color coding & polarization
• Good exchangeability

2015-12-24

Inquire Now

  • ST-SC Hybrid Fiber Optical Adapter

ST-SC Hybrid Fiber Optical Adapter

Packing: carton box
Transportation: by sea, by air etc..
PaymentType: T/T in advance, L/C at sight

2015-12-28

Inquire Now

Select inquire now add to basket Show item per page
 Gallery  List
Find more related products in following catalogs on Hisupplier.com: 

You may also be interested in: 
Optic Fiber ,  Fiber Optic Adapter ,  Fiber Optic Cable ,  Fiber Optic Patch Cord ,  Catv Fiber Optic ,  Cable Fiber Optic