»
Post Offer Free
Optic Network Technology Co., Ltd.
Optic Network Technology Co., Ltd.  

9th

Gold Index: 49592

You are here: home  > Fiber Optic Patch Cord & Pigtail

Company Info

Optic Network Technology Co., Ltd. [China (Mainland)]


Business Type:Manufacturer, Distributor/Wholesaler
City: Ningbo
Province/State: Zhejiang
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

Helen:   skype

Fiber Optic Patch Cord & Pigtail (Total 10 Products)

Select inquire now add to basket Show item per page
Image Only Gallery Text & Image List
  • Water-Proof Pigtail (FC / SC / APC)

Water-Proof Pigtail (FC / SC / APC)

FC/SC/APC

for the outside rugged environment to connect mian cable with receiver

2015-10-28

Inquire Now

  • FTTH Drop Cable Patch Cord (Outdoor)

FTTH Drop Cable Patch Cord (Outdoor)

FTTH drop cable patchcord is specially for FTTH application, it can be used indoor or outdoor to access building.

2015-10-26

Inquire Now

  • Fan-Out Optical Cable Patch Cords

Fan-Out Optical Cable Patch Cords

Bunched (ribbon) fan-out optical patchcord is protected and seperated fiber ribbon (usually 12 fibers) with connector on the end.

2015-10-24

Inquire Now

  • FC / SC / ST / LC / MU / E2000 Fibre Optical Pigtail

FC / SC / ST / LC / MU / E2000 Fibre Optical Pigtail

FC/SC/ST/LC/MU/E2000/MU etc.

Fiber optical pigtail is a piece of fiber optic cable with only one fiber optic connector on one side of the cable, there are singlemode and multimode

2015-10-22

Inquire Now


  • MU Fiber Optical Patch Cord

MU Fiber Optical Patch Cord

MU Series

High density installation
Excellent optic performance
Available for both SM, MM, simplex and duplex
0.9mm, 1.8mm cable diameter option

2015-10-19

Inquire Now

  • Optical Cable Patchcord (MTRJ)

Optical Cable Patchcord (MTRJ)

MTRJ Series

Good performance and durability
RJ45 style latch easily into existing copper
Network patch panel cutout
Cable materials: PVC,LSZH

2015-10-14

Inquire Now

  • Fibre Optical Patchcord (D4 Series)

Fibre Optical Patchcord (D4 Series)

D4 Series

Screw-thread coupling mechanism
Low insertion loss and back reflection loss
Good exchangeability
Good durability

2015-10-14

Inquire Now

  • Optical Fiber Patchcord (DIN Series)

Optical Fiber Patchcord (DIN Series)

DIN (LSA) Series

Small size ,light weight ,suitable for the installation of high-density
Push-pull type RJ-45 locking structure, reliable loading and unloading

2015-10-14

Inquire Now


  • Fibre Optical Patch Cord

Fibre Optical Patch Cord

E2000

The E2000 (The E2000 connectors are manufactured under license of Diamond SA.) connectors used are featured with spring-loaded shutters

2015-10-12

Inquire Now

  • FTTH Drop Cable Patchcord (Indoor)

FTTH Drop Cable Patchcord (Indoor)

FTTH drop cable patchcord is specially for FTTH application, it can be used indoor or outdoor to access building.

2015-01-19

Inquire Now

Select inquire now add to basket Show item per page
 Gallery  List
Find more related products in following catalogs on Hisupplier.com: 

You may also be interested in: 
Fiber Optic Patch Cord ,  Optic Fiber Patch Cord ,  Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable ,  Pigtail Patch Cord ,  Fiber Optic Pigtail ,  Fiber Optic Ribbon Pigtail